Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208031

208031
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bf/88l445spaa1q6tjnt5rfz7yon3wqf8ns.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new complex in the residential area of Aradippou, Larnaca near the Metropolis Mall next to a large green park. The complex is conveniently located so that it is easy to access the highway connecting all the cities of the island. The modern design of the project provides apartments with an open-plan living room and kitchen, comfortable bedrooms and bathrooms. Spacious covered verandas. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and plumbing and provides a guarantee, as well as offers a flexible payment structure.

Read more
Object
№208031
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
2 031 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T22:09
208031
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Interesting