Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 213937

213937
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/012/vlaxown5inuv8khv55u7wac7rxal9j89.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors and includes a total of 8 apartments: 2 triple and 6 double. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a covered veranda and a roof garden. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides a covered parking and a storage room for each apartment. A photovoltaic system with a capacity of 2 kW will be installed in the common areas of the complex, which will save energy. A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№213937
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
2026-06-23T11:27
213937
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6eb/ab32iqq6wtxjgod8g366jxsxi8i94kzr.jpg
№ 212884
Total area: 266 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01a/1088_820_2/80gr0zd6kox9ck4nz0ulrm7uqcaplwm3.jpg
№ 173038
Total area: 716 m2
Plot Size: 374 m2
1 950 000 EUR
2 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c2/1088_820_2/p81xfz1fx9w91dvh7emudi2zpkvlfaas.jpeg
№ 159648
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 473 EUR/m2
Interesting