Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 207907

207907
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a1/xyjzqe9t94s5ze146bv2c4hn5mcii2q7.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca. This area is located close to the beaches and offers a calm and safe environment, making it ideal for a family stay. In addition, transport accessibility allows easy access to the center of Larnaca and the international airport, which provides convenience for travel and daily life. The villa consists of 2 floors. On the ground floor: kitchen + dining room and living room. On the second floor there are 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. There is a roof garden.

Read more
Object
№207907
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
176 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Land area:
335 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
700 000 EUR + VAT
3 977 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:17
207907
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2166 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216368
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 129 000 EUR
№ 216367
Total area: 307 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
903 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
№ 216362
Total area: 444 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 307 m2
1 215 000 EUR+VAT
2 736 EUR/m2
1 533 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1f/1088_820_2/8zwpb80e3g368lo8fa5ipofihamaz13j.jpeg
№ 212347
For Rent: 2‑Bedroom Apartment, Archangelos, Nicosia
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98f/6bhdij0yg29lahxugtc0sdgpq216zjvc.jpeg
№ 183579
ROI 5,5%
Total area: 205 m2
765 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab7/1088_820_2/pl5ywbs02rxybo9ld5885rfx9wuqsyq7.jpg
№ 108873
ROI (rent): 6%
1 295 000 EUR
2 767 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b6/1088_820_2/w3h4x5i025pwvev1hajac709ygm53k4t.jpg
№ 66386
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 5
1 750 000 EUR
7 000 EUR/m2