Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207841

207841
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d8a/iw2wmfaf2swoxngj2v43m3kujwm6881r.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Agios Nikolaos Larnaca, a short drive to the beach. There are only 20 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 6 floors.

The apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered balcony. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in an area that has theaters, public and private schools, a stadium, the new Metropolis shopping center, St. George Kontos Church, and the city's general hospital.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№207841
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
2 331 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:04
207841
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/ln6pxw994yh03hie7msqq9jx9ceaj1fc.jpg
№ 208743
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
342 000 EUR+VAT
2 327 EUR/m2
390 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/619/1088_820_2/766u4r80e1s0lqky0pyjr7b295oge69s.jpg
№ 198330
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 483 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f45/8ao8f80rhqr8089z360rxt5afe5xbc6k.jpeg
№ 196174
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
150 000 EUR
1 546 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/s2hda0jfj5v62y8844ke11hu998u934b.jpg
№ 161848
Plot Size: 2537 m2
60 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2
Interesting