Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol №216336

216336
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d30/ynjiecqq33ofse42zx3ze54e5x1qyhkz.jpg
Description:

Beautiful 2 bedroom apartment to let in a gated new complex with a very good location in the Germasogeia area. The apartment has new modern furniture, its completely new, being rented out for the first time. The territory of the complex is well-groomed and beautiful with a communal swimming pool. Two parking spaces included in rent.

Read more
Object
№216336
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
680 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 800 EUR
28 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:26
216336
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5383 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdf/1088_820_2/x54b9tmom44086n9ur7cefn7bhd7vir9.jpg
№ 218029
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 500 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87a/1088_820_2/imkpmi6etryc4kvm62x0m375hb5ipvpm.jpeg
№ 218027
New
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/762/1088_820_2/9sli39jlkmev7m7hk8zscuo7bwmgqnio.jpeg
№ 217792
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 300 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a57/086ob0lquckl2zoriq1pzn1ga2bdainc.jpeg
№ 217791
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 700 EUR
17 EUR/m2
2 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4bb/1088_820_2/abcpwdj905i6i8fgfxfi3g3xshcbvyz4.jpeg
№ 217073
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR+VAT
5 049 EUR/m2
Interesting