Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 207813

207813
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/19a/194qd07c57b85csdrh5cbefu3yo6op80.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex has three floors, 9 apartments in total. Each apartment is designed with modern energy efficiency and comfort requirements in mind. The open layout of the kitchen and living room creates a spacious and bright space. There is also a covered veranda.

High-quality materials and plumbing were used in the construction. Each apartment is equipped with its own storage room.

The project provides for a modern air conditioning system. Each apartment has a parking space with charging for an electric car.

A photovoltaic installation, individual for each apartment, can significantly reduce energy costs.

The location of the complex allows residents to enjoy all the advantages of the urban infrastructure: within walking distance there is a clinic, modern pharmacies, several educational institutions, including a school, as well as supermarkets and a variety of restaurants serving local and international cuisine.

Read more
Object
№207813
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
223 000 EUR + VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:10
207813
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff4/1088_820_2/6nabi30mebjb3rbithr1kk28kugj837j.jpeg
№ 155036
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
120 000 EUR+VAT
2 105 EUR/m2
Interesting