Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 20777

20777
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/24f/1q2f003ayhizzc9nxpumq1u58e0jd5ez.jpg
Description:
For sale 2 bedroom apartment in walking distance to the sea, in a gated complex, near Metro supermarket and Lidl. Open plan kitchen, spacious living room, bathroom, 10 m covered veranda overlooking the parkland and pool. There is Parking for a car. Near the complex there is a cinema, supermarket, pharmacy, bakery and restaurants. Convenient exit to the highway.
Read more
Object
№20777
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
80 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2000
Distance to the sea:
500 m
270 000 EUR
3 375 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T21:05
20777
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17809 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216712
Sea view!
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216708
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
825 000 EUR+VAT
6 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce4/1088_820_2/9sdl116afehcf54waokz88at2tdl3rk3.jpg
№ 216707
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216703
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
770 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4e/1088_820_2/4kr3w7c9bzx67tiqc5x3oh0x3jkoxbwj.jpg
№ 192852
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
130 000 EUR+VAT
2 281 EUR/m2