Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 207761

207761
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a27/li1pnrqi8yibomdt8alfi4zimf8sbcvj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Agios Nikolaos Larnaca, a short drive to the beach. There are only 12 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 3 floors.

The apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered balcony. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in an area that has theaters, public and private schools, a stadium, the new Metropolis shopping center, St. George Kontos Church, and the city's general hospital.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№207761
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
173 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
1 879 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T07:53
207761
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12104 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
№ 216485
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/x8tc57zbpos30u0c2bosiher686gf8tx.jpg
№ 216484
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 222 EUR/m2