Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 207635

207635
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6d8/xjuzcu0nwpdh2svw6mr7qo01u2gl4p0e.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Modern duplex house for sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia. There are only two houses in the complex. The residence is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project provides for a spacious and bright open-plan living room and kitchen, 3 bedrooms, as well as a covered veranda. High-quality materials, ceramics and plumbing are used in the construction. The land area is 287 m2. There are 2 covered parking spaces for cars.

The complex is located in a quiet and developing area, with convenient access to the main roads and all necessary services. The property is located just a minute from Archbishop Macarius main road and very close to schools, supermarkets and basic services, providing comfort and high quality of life.

Read more
Object
№207635
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
181 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Land area:
287 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
298 000 EUR + VAT
1 646 EUR/m2
310 000 EUR
2026-06-21T16:17
207635
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1523 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e61/wvqgxlyrl50mzzhk2voh8bbneefuj5x6.jpeg
№ 200193
Plot Size: 533 m2
100 000 EUR
188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f8/1088_820_2/1ji5k5pqky4b6q3dshdwpvcl9cbcv3y2.jpg
№ 180893
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/310/1088_820_2/ot7wpfs951pg52tm4riowbr52j0qwpga.jpg
№ 160289
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 080 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/637/oaes2cra6d6kfn3fpn6ixqxnza7z6fd8.jpeg
№ 136352
Excellent location
Total area: 1200 m2
Plot Size: 649 m2
7 500 000 EUR
6 250 EUR/m2
Interesting