Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207418

207418
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/39d/c827p7v1ve901mdoot7l47bdlgynmgxm.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Ioannis, Limassol city. The apartments are located in a residential building under construction in the city center. The project is a modern complex of four floors, offering convenient layouts and comfortable urban living, as well as attractive investment potential.

Read more
Object
№207418
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
3 564 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
2026-06-23T13:12
207418
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d4/1088_820_2/11ficqpjaozdej9l9on0h7ocs21ugiwd.jpeg
№ 189626
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
478 000 EUR+VAT
4 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e5/1088_820_2/ixv8sbvfolr6sjet7julddhmjf3zj1m9.jpg
№ 186812
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/eijntb0kfw037ghghuxw727gm5eogidl.jpg
№ 183426
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 429 m2
1 295 000 EUR+VAT
6 925 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5e/1088_820_2/eagj3xrmr06s9b9d3tvnizakn6dso082.jpg
№ 172693
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 267 EUR/m2
Interesting