Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207417

207417
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b1b/vblimo2orcvc2ap54i2klcbrx7ncewzm.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Ioannis, Limassol city. The apartments are located in a residential building under construction in the city center. The project is a modern complex of four floors, offering convenient layouts and comfortable urban living, as well as attractive investment potential.

Read more
Object
№207417
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
3 789 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
2026-06-23T21:37
207417
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/541/1088_820_2/im4vtimx51499opdgocfsxmuiz0wt2bu.jpeg
№ 208180
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 3
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 180 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c81/1088_820_2/k4oymr8ragzdrh01pgdbsf4ki59fxt4h.jpg
№ 194812
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/571/1088_820_2/n88noipjg10v4jeo0qr4z6tgufkm2s71.jpeg
№ 161300
Villa with sea view
Total area: 652 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 610 m2
2 675 000 EUR+VAT
4 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/30j858uc78r4teg3fegtd0sjsxt565a7.jpg
№ 160615
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
740 000 EUR+VAT
6 607 EUR/m2
Interesting