Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 207383

207383
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project is a large complex of 1-, 2- and 3-bedroom apartments. The apartments have functional layouts and bright interiors, complemented by spacious covered verandas that let in natural light and expand the living space. The houses have thermal insulation enclosing structures, the possibility of installing air conditioning and underfloor heating, as well as private covered parking and storage rooms.

The complex has well-maintained common areas with relaxation areas and greenery, an outdoor swimming pool for relaxation and relaxation of residents, a fully equipped gym for daily fitness classes, a sauna and a wellness center for restorative treatments, a coworking lounge, ideal for remote work and study, a children's playground and outdoor activities an outdoor, secure area with internal access roads and controlled entry.

The residential complex is located in a residential area known for its convenience, accessibility and balanced lifestyle. The area provides quick access to Kolonakiu Avenue, the main highway, international schools, supermarkets, cafes, restaurants, sports clubs and wellness centers. This place is great for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№207383
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
04/2029
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
654 000 EUR + VAT
5 070 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T08:51
207383
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/552/k2g9r2f6ipzud2oh1r1103vzfdaccb0o.jpeg
№ 213248
Total area: 320 m2
4 000 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a1/59alvnbcxmaeo30a5jphstoi0pnw3zr4.jpg
№ 210551
First coastline
Total area: 404 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 468 m2
3 285 000 EUR+VAT
8 131 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/084/1088_820_2/76kfx3b1dqd4lnlomjiuqswdj9b7bq74.jpg
№ 208084
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 10000 m2
3 100 EUR
10 EUR/m2
Interesting