Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 207284

207284
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e03/jaymufrnsrcpnw8hmp898rglbje8su7e.jpeg
Description:

New duplex penthouse for sale with private pool and roof garden, located in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project consists of 18 residences (apartments, townhouses, penthouses) with 2-3 bedrooms. High-quality finish made of natural materials. Spacious terraces, a swimming pool, well—groomed territory - all this makes living in Finikis Terraces look like an endless fairy tale. Each residence has premium quality plumbing, double glazing, air conditioning, underfloor heating, video intercom, armored doors. Covered veranda. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№207284
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
214 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Land area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 595 000 EUR + VAT
7 453 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:31
207284
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b4/1088_820_2/9uc3723je44cq0oprjv94vn8r1dzqaha.jpeg
№ 201426
Total area: 303 m2
Bedrooms: 3
839 000 EUR+VAT
2 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/700/1088_820_2/7f12f22xbpw8bwb7apsuklhu8raxbk2o.JPG
№ 199287
Luxurious apartments near the Oval!
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
5 694 EUR/m2
Interesting