Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 218630

218630
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1e0/sfpnn06t70ni6oay4fn3d48yzsy1c8p0.jpg
Description:

Offices in in modern bussiness center in Linopetra area, Limassol, with excellent access to the highway, the city center and the seafront. For sale is whole 1st floor with glass partitions, basement parking, store rooms and large lobby at the ground floor. The offices provide access control, electrical key, air -conditioning, fresh air system, raised floors, false ceilings, kitchens, men and women toilets etc. 11 parking places. It's rented now with the yearly income 4.8 %

Read more
Object
№218630
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
810 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
4 500 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T01:25
218630
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3298 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1088_820_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
№ 218571
Total area: 159 m2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 218488
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae0/1088_820_2/0g3jw43kjvr1ae1n58a9p5wp9h6wcw7l.jpeg
№ 218452
Total area: 130 m2
Plot Size: 130 m2
500 000 EUR
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/sso9iif0sibg03trchtwr8pzf6nrwjgl.jpeg
№ 218636
With sea view
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 336 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f9a/zx07vd7j5fr3p18rtf9tgsczbj5w9u0t.jpeg
№ 218285
Total area: 570 m2
8 550 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/156/1088_820_2/2curzgsic8nw93ynzfy0cb3yd2zldf6g.jpg
№ 218233
Aphrodite Hills
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
549 000 EUR
4 575 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218192
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
571 000 EUR+VAT
5 710 EUR/m2
Interesting