Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 206971

206971
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ed/4czfxre7tlu3i50rt5hwj83hwdamqtwq.jpg
60
With sea view
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Residential plot for sale with sea view in the area of Parekklisia, Limassol. The plot is located at a distance of 2,100 meters from the highway and 2,450 meters from the beach. It is adjacent to the green area on the south side, has an irregular shape, a slightly sloping surface to the west, and a facade with a 60-meter-long registered road. It falls into the H5 residential area with a building density of 30%, coverage of 20%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters.

Read more
Object
№206971
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
3412 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2450 m
Zone:
H5
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
600 000 EUR + VAT
176 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T11:29
206971
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3940 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
№ 218235
Plot Size: 1741 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
402 EUR/m2
№ 218131
Total area: 809 m2
350 000 EUR
433 EUR/m2
№ 218123
Plot Size: 932 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
408 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae8/1088_820_2/rnrmdnowniq4rwgp46yxonhnh3daqau3.jpg
№ 218103
Plot Size: 21684 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
60 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/633/1088_820_2/1phmjwzmbv4piwm1wvg68g16y74psxnj.jpg
№ 160249
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 116 EUR/m2
Interesting