Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 207275

207275
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/51f/ry3vs6m4ma68nq2ndwdpivfpo0hmllr8.jpg
Description:

Duplex for sale, located in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project consists of 18 residences (apartments, townhouses, penthouses) with 2-3 bedrooms. High-quality finish made of natural materials. Spacious terraces, swimming pool, well-groomed territory. Each residence has premium quality plumbing, double glazing, air conditioning, underfloor heating, video intercom, armored doors. Covered veranda. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№207275
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
213 m2
Indoor area:
148 m2
Land area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 705 000 EUR + VAT
8 005 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:38
207275
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4eb/1088_820_2/yfy3fkju2qukmfi0z76ghyqwj09hb8ke.JPG
№ 206654
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 983 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac7/1088_820_2/bhx0qs2ps3ff8yqovcizh7qll31ukycf.jpg
№ 195324
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 891 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/002/1088_820_2/p2pnr9ky64ks8hbh0zj2y87f4zq4zy7p.jpeg
№ 170114
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10e/1088_820_2/635cezj90cey7axp90ugtapkqs6f196a.jpg
№ 108592
ROI (rent): 6.9%
15 632 500 EUR+VAT
6 500 EUR/m2