Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207179

207179
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd6/q8o6bjejomlgn8ockoo2j9acw7rthiki.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in Kapsalos area, Limassol. It is a four-storey building with 20 carefully designed apartments. The apartments feature high-quality finishes and panoramic views of the city landscape. The complex has a communal swimming pool and two gardens. The complex is located in a quiet residential area with easy access to main roads, shops, schools and other amenities of the city.

Read more
Object
№207179
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
410 000 EUR + VAT
3 868 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:59
207179
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9eb/1088_820_2/9veo580dfco2x2u2222ptwi9gltwl5tu.jpg
№ 204825
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 865 m2
660 000 EUR+VAT
4 231 EUR/m2
Interesting