Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 205844

205844
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d97/pp3bdhg0dn32cj9vxbhhdju70ite1qpo.jpg
Description:

Beautiful new apartments for sale in a modern luxury complex. The convenient location of the property allows you to get quick access to all the infrastructure necessary for a comfortable life. There is a landscaped garden on the closed territory of the complex, a communal swimming pool has been built and lighting has been installed. The best quality and time-tested materials were used in the construction. The apartment has a spacious living room combined with a kitchen, 2 bedrooms, a large veranda, Underfloor heating, VRV system, new modern furniture and high-quality appliances, a parking space is allocated. Within walking distance of the beach and Dasudi Park, supermarkets, shops, banks, schools and much more.

Read more
Object
№205844
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
675 000 EUR
5 357 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:41
205844
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17898 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217366
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 076 500 EUR+VAT
9 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217365
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
997 000 EUR+VAT
8 521 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43c/1088_820_2/d0azalwwb15mp3w45eo2mr7ubehcg3d8.jpg
№ 203884
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 420 m2
424 000 EUR+VAT
2 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ecc/1088_820_2/hp1xi881qjdv1n4yscx5dl3h83k0jt93.jpeg
№ 202914
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 279 m2
625 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/312/1088_820_2/mn7ybvpbofk0nkhzxhb0frf143wj3t4a.jpg
№ 175847
Plot Size: 2364 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
1 607 EUR/m2
Interesting