Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 206302

206302
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/425/fyvygfhkdwwiussjwbkav32d95jbsjht.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential building in a beautiful area in Agioi Omologites, Nicosia within walking distance from schools, shops, restaurants, banks, pharmacies. The five-storey residence consists of 10 2 and 3 bedroom apartments with spacious rooms and large verandas. Each apartment has a separate storage room and parking. The residence has a Class A energy certificate. Each apartment is equipped with an individual solar water heater, underfloor heating with parquet or tile flooring, sound and thermal insulation, LED lights, and a high-security entrance door. There is a security system at the entrance to the building, represented by surveillance cameras. The territories adjacent to the building are landscaped and improved.

Read more
Object
№206302
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
356 000 EUR + VAT
3 266 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T05:24
206302
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55c/1088_820_2/033u2ywn366va4u9npmv9nd1mwwz2wkw.jpg
№ 148322
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 972 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
Interesting