Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 206882

206882
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e7/x5ot1og0h2xbkshcyix08q441yojj9s5.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the picturesque area of Souni, Limassol, surrounded by pine, carob and olive trees. This place is ideal for those who appreciate silence, clean air and beautiful views of the Mediterranean Sea.

The apartment is built according to European standards using modern technologies and high-quality thermal insulation materials. A underfloor heating system, air conditioning and a 4 kW photovoltaic system are provided for the comfort of residents, which helps significantly reduce energy costs. Preparation for charging an electric vehicle is also provided.

The complex offers a well-developed infrastructure for recreation and an active lifestyle: a modern gym, a padel court, a yoga studio, a steam room, cozy lounge areas, including the Sunset Lounge, as well as a cafe-bar. It is an ideal place for a comfortable life or a profitable investment in one of the most beautiful areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№206882
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
177 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
7300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
498 000 EUR + VAT
2 814 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:50
206882
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee6/1088_820_2/22lugdadogpaetgx1acd7iuqq91wvati.jpg
№ 211398
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 226 m2
380 000 EUR
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef1/1088_820_2/9g2e97vg28zbvtolxop71trly9cp1a1f.jpg
№ 206777
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
228 500 EUR+VAT
3 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5f/1088_820_2/na0u5xpk7qspx56k6tfkqr6c943gfhbh.JPG
№ 179900
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 361 EUR/m2