Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 179900

179900
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f5f/na0u5xpk7qspx56k6tfkqr6c943gfhbh.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace, located in the very center of Larnaca. The convenient location provides quick access to the beach, shops, cafes and the entire urban infrastructure, making this apartment an excellent option for both permanent residence and investment.

The apartment has a well-thought-out layout and modern design, creating a comfortable atmosphere for living. The price also includes a convenient parking space and a storage room, which is a great advantage for the city center.

Read more
Object
№179900
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
144 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
2 361 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:50
179900
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee6/1088_820_2/22lugdadogpaetgx1acd7iuqq91wvati.jpg
№ 211398
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 226 m2
380 000 EUR
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef1/1088_820_2/9g2e97vg28zbvtolxop71trly9cp1a1f.jpg
№ 206777
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
228 500 EUR+VAT
3 360 EUR/m2