Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 206363

206363
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a18/56wz3ofe9bsnphu72nr1vdlhcf6pwzpf.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Two-bedroom penthouse for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. It includes a parking space, high-quality materials and a roof terrace. Energy efficiency class A, photovoltaic system for energy saving. The perfect combination of comfort and modern style.

Read more
Object
№206363
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
1 586 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T12:13
206363
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/843/1088_820_2/tz7j14pt8xzazxk44dsh2hipy3zxtus8.jpg
№ 202424
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 516 EUR/m2
405 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cb/1088_820_2/gfztvpmp6mf8q8cdxxu2jmg0igtrwsxn.jpg
№ 180588
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 398 EUR/m2