Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 205913

205913
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/129/8w6ieglk0yc8124rxqoacjw0mp0y6te4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a modern 4+1 penthouse with a spacious roof terrace in a new residential complex in the Drosia area of Larnaca. The bright living room, spacious bedrooms and bathrooms create an atmosphere of coziness and comfort. The complex is equipped with a covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. It is ideally located in the center of Larnaca, just a 15—minute walk from the Finikoudes Promenade and the Blue Flag Beach. There are schools, supermarkets and all necessary infrastructure in the immediate vicinity. This penthouse is the perfect choice for those who appreciate modern style, quality and comfort in one of the most sought—after areas of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№205913
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
208 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1470 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
2 548 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:22
205913
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
31 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/129/1088_820_2/8w6ieglk0yc8124rxqoacjw0mp0y6te4.jpg
№ 213614
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 5
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 548 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/866/1088_820_2/slozunp70a4dqy5da35kx5vub9d4c3pl.jpg
№ 205153
Spacious 2-level apartment
Total area: 394 m2
Bedrooms: 5
630 000 EUR
1 599 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c09/1088_820_2/hsz0vijd6tq30yd82v64myp61ubesygm.jpg
№ 207037
Total area: 284 m2
Bedrooms: 3
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/334/1088_820_2/d4sau1glw3py53swsmkp0nte01q7l99b.jpg
№ 201092
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 919 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/234/1088_820_2/w08ix0uw8gd5ip4jjaijhligxowp4s95.jpg
№ 158999
Total area: 331 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
3 927 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/508/tjyly15csakmq6f216u7rd3gvv85psdo.jpg
№ 154620
Plot Size: 161527 m2
8 613 000 EUR+VAT
53 EUR/m2