Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 205579

205579
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Pavlos, Nicosia, which successfully combines silence and proximity to the city center. An ideal option for young couples or families, providing quick access to the center of the capital. In the immediate vicinity there are all necessary services: restaurants, supermarkets, kindergartens, schools, universities and gyms. The project offers modern energy-efficient Class A apartments, characterized by quality, comfort and functional layouts. Buyers will be able to choose materials for kitchen decoration, including ceramics, plumbing fixtures and wood exclusively of European origin and high quality.

Read more
Object
№205579
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
1 683 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:51
205579
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/819/1088_820_2/t46ktmz2qrkdowztwtbt4rf82de1qj15.jpeg
№ 212145
Total area: 63 m2
850 EUR+VAT
13 EUR/m2
Interesting