Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 155207

155207
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43d/1920_1080_2/3y8ak0yusy784tbp7rpj6krxdc2ce150.jpg
Description:

A two-bedroom penthouse is for sale in the Germasogeia area of Limassol. The building comprises only six apartments, was originally constructed in 2010, and fully renovated in 2022. High-quality construction and finishing materials ensure comfortable living. All windows are fitted with electric shutters. The property features a covered veranda of 18 m² and an uncovered veranda of 5 m². Title deeds are available.

Read more
Object
№155207
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
350 000 EUR
3 043 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:45
155207
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17899 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217366
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 076 500 EUR+VAT
9 786 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/eixej69m2ez10gbiur8vvfc6oix768nm.jpg
№ 212675
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 600 000 EUR+VAT
17 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c7/1088_820_2/rumjrf32mx9ym0f6h8llm68mn88p9sno.jpg
№ 208583
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 330 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1088_820_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
№ 205707
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
3 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6eb/1088_820_2/1en386h1vwhov7p1mlajpo76r6ogdffw.jpg
№ 200965
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
Interesting