Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 205044

205044
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8a/r44km13fofaj8qsz1amcizs7wj90t0fb.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern spacious four-bedroom house in the Livadia area, Larnaca, very close to the sea. The house is located on a plot of 382 m2. The interior of the house, with an area of 170 m2, turns into a cozy covered veranda of 19 m2. Only high-quality materials are used in construction and decoration, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

The energy efficiency of the building is class A. The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. There is a covered parking for the car.

Livadia is located in the immediate vicinity of Larnaca. The necessary infrastructure is nearby.

Read more
Object
№205044
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
189 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
382 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
655 000 EUR + VAT
3 466 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T20:55
205044
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
837 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c74/1088_820_2/vbko1lkt3m728irfpcp0xst432dxm4ce.jpg
№ 216366
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 130 m2
882 000 EUR+VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
1 058 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216361
Total area: 486 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 370 m2
1 383 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
1 751 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d0/1088_820_2/w2uvmd0k5d5f6yzxkdd97j3opff3u6wg.jpg
№ 215995
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 650 m2
700 000 EUR
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f52/l14hptt3jg3osyh5d2cajelwr60z7xeg.jpeg
№ 215479
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 263 m2
390 000 EUR
1 950 EUR/m2
415 000 EUR