Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 204789

204789
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/593/n2mr7e2fnh3j4v2bnscw8g2jke0uu4iw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

A 3-bedroom house for sale in a new residential complex in Latsia, Nicosia. The house has two parking spaces and a storage room. The complex is located in a very comfortable and livable area, ideal for families.

The main technical characteristics include: Class A energy efficiency, installation of a 3 kW photovoltaic system on the roof, reinforced concrete frame, 33 cm thick thermal insulation bricks and 10 cm thick interior brickwork, as well as insulation of columns and beams with extruded polystyrene foam (8 cm). Aluminum systems include energy-efficient sliding and swing-out windows with double glazing (6-5 mm) and preparation for the installation of mosquito nets.

Read more
Object
№204789
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
161 m2
Land area:
240 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
1 784 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:16
204789
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1de/1088_820_2/9o8r66g4a5g9jp7tx0im07t2wft1sxxe.jpeg
№ 205266
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1169 m2
1 290 000 EUR
3 686 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30f/1088_820_2/8blarixthgpbw55py53tfkvnyuolzc6b.jpg
№ 189088
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
172 500 EUR+VAT
2 614 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
№ 185802
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
1 510 000 EUR+VAT
5 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/962/1088_820_2/zxodl6ogvpdcd43809huq7dv93ur8rh3.jpeg
№ 176381
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 314 m2
638 000 EUR+VAT
3 009 EUR/m2
Interesting