Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Nicosia № 204746

204746
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf3/1920_1080_2/arevozvrblk0y9m3l18ptpdlrl2jtob2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The apartment is located in a modern residential project of new construction and is designed in an up-to-date architectural style with an emphasis on comfort, functionality and energy efficiency. The facility meets energy efficiency class A and is equipped with a photovoltaic system, a solar water heater, an air conditioning system (split systems), a video intercom and a pipe-in-pipe system for water supply.

High-quality materials are used in the decoration: ceramic tiles in the living room, kitchen and bathroom areas, laminate flooring in the bedrooms, glass balcony railings, aluminum windows and doors with double glazing and thermal insulation. The apartment has a covered veranda, a parking space and an individual storage room. The building has marble floors in common areas, marble-finished staircases and landscaped outdoor areas. The convenient location near supermarkets, schools, government offices and the highway makes this property an excellent option for both comfortable living and a reliable investment.

Read more
Object
№204746
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Internal area:
38 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
Open parking spaces:
1
150 000 EUR + VAT
1 546 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:19
204746
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1088_820_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
№ 205707
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
3 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b73/1088_820_2/l8k534tthjtfvywpy1yu4822v6csju00.jpeg
№ 191644
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
175 000 EUR
1 277 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c7/1088_820_2/cv6rbmq28n28ty0qzxm0zhq8augm88rb.jpeg
№ 189628
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77b/1088_820_2/2of5qz3armtnqbad9cgg83juk7rdrd9c.jpg
№ 175095
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 318 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
6 443 EUR/m2
Interesting