Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 164600

164600
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb2/x16d7oqooybwm2hkqds2v2gsnuh3eb1b.JPG
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Panthea, Limassol. The building is designed with high standards of quality and comfort in mind. The apartment is equipped with electric underfloor heating, photovoltaics and VRV air conditioning system from Daikin, which ensures energy efficiency and comfortable living all year round. One parking space is attached to the apartments located on the first two floors. The rest of the apartments have two parking spaces, which makes living even more convenient for families with multiple cars.

Read more
Object
№164600
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
3 136 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:45
164600
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17809 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216712
Sea view!
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216708
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
825 000 EUR+VAT
6 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce4/1088_820_2/9sdl116afehcf54waokz88at2tdl3rk3.jpg
№ 216707
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216703
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
770 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff5/1088_820_2/z1zt93nyuzutlpwxswjdpbqyhqbklx7o.jpg
№ 161591
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 718 m2
594 000 EUR+VAT
4 336 EUR/m2