Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204599

204599
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/56a/eiuaqjyz5vsaf02coz05t4lhqq1z8a17.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia, located in a new residential complex consisting of 6 floors with one-bedroom apartments. The facility is located in a convenient location with easy access to all urban infrastructure, services and shops. The apartment has a functional layout, high-quality ceramic floor coverings, aluminum windows with double glazing, built-in wardrobes and a modern kitchen. There is a solar water heating system, preparation for the installation of air conditioners, a parking space and a storage room. A great option for both comfortable living and investment in one of the sought-after areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№204599
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
56 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
150 000 EUR + VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:44
204599
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cd/1088_820_2/52i9spvwk308gkjnnbu9wubzqxkbj9p4.jpg
№ 209403
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 426 EUR/m2
375 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/188/1088_820_2/qkia5hzh1hk1ihyib3nzjm294lvobllk.jpeg
№ 158488
Total area: 164 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 146 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/823/1088_820_2/db62fwah7zdeqspl5mc2j9o7om0qr5i9.jpg
№ 133730
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 262 m2
815 000 EUR+VAT
3 209 EUR/m2
Interesting