Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204662

204662
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ba/1920_1080_2/2d072xltuv2dt6gz4x4lxkwqpf4vlobx.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia, located in a modern residential complex with convenient access to urban infrastructure, shops and services. The facility has a functional layout, high-quality finishes and modern engineering solutions. An excellent option for both comfortable living and investment purposes in one of the sought-after areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№204662
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
139 000 EUR + VAT
2 138 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T01:12
204662
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06f/1088_820_2/gkze92ja3sis1sy1n94pt8904216fiqm.JPG
№ 211927
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a8/1088_820_2/h5jpv9k60dw8wwp5ma3iubmk5dctytgl.jpg
№ 195222
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 120 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cff/1088_820_2/31i0bavuxl4i0bj6i8je6pzgipv60kp3.jpg
№ 184126
Prime Beach Front
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 700 m2
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
10 895 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/760/1088_820_2/sjdtzgcftfb1j6klfk43oh6vfpx8ptvi.jpg
№ 126118
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 333 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
5 217 EUR/m2
Interesting