Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204661

204661
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ee/1920_1080_2/m1fwzqrs8l6khtkzn162vwv17vlrm8y8.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia, located in a modern residential complex with convenient access to urban infrastructure, shops and services. The facility has a functional layout, high-quality finishes and modern engineering solutions. An excellent option for both comfortable living and investment purposes in one of the sought-after areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№204661
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
139 000 EUR + VAT
2 138 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:56
204661
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3863 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab1/1088_820_2/4bz7qf0p432ouky6a0og1ialkwzwknm7.JPG
№ 216157
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216156
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/2fey8r5ofi6dg861znrgl81kp2cuoyfe.JPG
№ 216153
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
152 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/56d/1088_820_2/h0c24mp31c8h7mtuukryux28o1lydbf3.JPG
№ 216152
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
152 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c09/1088_820_2/hsz0vijd6tq30yd82v64myp61ubesygm.jpg
№ 207037
Total area: 284 m2
Bedrooms: 3
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/339/1088_820_2/1zw0mujl6a12h979db6vophrpdytbyr6.jpg
№ 204123
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 590 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04c/1088_820_2/n4s45ox2fi3j72inrq1ungzhi2eq7z9y.jpg
№ 202753
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
235 000 EUR+VAT
5 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/35b/08qzpcmyk5wbvod89fccpm6t9o3m3fb3.jpeg
№ 198844
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 647 EUR/m2