Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 204649

204649
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4af/d0ytufsskytz4schswfahcw3jch9n0za.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 81 m2 for sale in Molos, Limassol. The apartments include 2 bedrooms, 2 verandas, a kitchen, a living room and a bathroom, the internal area is 74 m2. The apartment is fully renovated and furnished, located on the 2nd floor of the building, which is located on the central Limassol - October Street and is maintained in good condition.

Read more
Object
№204649
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
81 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
100 m
330 000 EUR
4 074 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:48
204649
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17809 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216712
Sea view!
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216708
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
825 000 EUR+VAT
6 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce4/1088_820_2/9sdl116afehcf54waokz88at2tdl3rk3.jpg
№ 216707
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216703
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
770 000 EUR