Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 204004

204004
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7b/a0zkbxxd124w11wak124bhp7xul53i16.jpg
214
New premium project
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom luxury apartment located on the seashore in the area of Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. The project is located in the heart of Limassol and consists of 3 residential towers offering unobstructed views of the Mediterranean Sea from all residences and verandas, as well as 4,300 square meters of outdoor living amenities. In addition, the project is a great investment opportunity due to its ideal location—just 300 meters from the Limassol Marina.

The complex will have a 50-meter outdoor pool with panoramic sea views, a 25-meter indoor heated pool with natural light, 13,000 square meters of SPA area and fitness room. Underground parking, a bistro and a restaurant, as well as round-the-clock concierge services, apartment maintenance, property management and rental department will satisfy any needs of the client.

Project features:

  1. Landscaped gardens at an altitude of 9 meters above sea level
  2. Uncompromising sea view from any residence
  3. Professional service and concierge service 24/7
  4. Lobby
  5. Outdoor swimming pool 50 meters
  6. Indoor heated pool 25 meters
  7. Underground parking
  8. Gym and SPA
  9. Restaurant
  10. Children's playground

Apartment Features:

  1. Smart Home system
  2. German cuisine
  3. Underfloor heating
  4. Air conditioning system
  5. High ceilings
  6. Panoramic sea view
  7. Double glazed windows
Read more
Object
№204004
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
187 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Storey:
30
Floor:
26
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 294 000 EUR + VAT
17 615 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:10
204004
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8279 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216399
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 216393
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/b3i3icjb1uvji3wce8ciuuhgl8d3rav4.jpeg
№ 206924
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 531 m2
459 000 EUR+VAT
4 026 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/082/1088_820_2/i97j158ps00ku3lbgrp76e1gppy0j9v3.jpg
№ 195782
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
3 065 EUR/m2
240 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/afa/1088_820_2/0853dl22iv6jl740939ou23vzhzqfwxe.JPG
№ 188647
Total area: 76 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
5 197 EUR/m2