Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 203898

203898
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/982/361kyymrmtamr8b2eek3r8bznhikdq2a.jpg
Description:

Modern luxury villa for sale in a gated community in Pervolia, Larnaca, just a four-minute walk to the sea. During construction, only high-quality materials and plumbing are used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance. The bedrooms have large high-quality closets.

The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and double-glazed windows, as well as the photovoltaic system ensure high energy efficiency and reduce costs. The project provides for the installation of a water pressure system, split air conditioning systems in all rooms, as well as an intercom system with a color display. Parking is available for the car.

The complex has a children's playground, a padel court, a yoga area, a gym, a Jacuzzi, a private 8x4 meter pool and a barbecue area. It is possible to install a charging station for an electric vehicle.

The complex is located 10 km from Larnaca Mall, 8 km from Flamingo Salt Lake, 8 km from Mackenzie Beach. Restaurants, taverns and other amenities are just a short drive away.

Read more
Object
№203898
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
648 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
558 000 EUR + VAT
2 937 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:04
203898
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
838 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ddf/c8j8j9ebubzc1hbr2j4opumitc0jss2o.jpg
№ 216889
New
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 4
250 000 EUR
1 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c74/1088_820_2/vbko1lkt3m728irfpcp0xst432dxm4ce.jpg
№ 216366
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 130 m2
882 000 EUR+VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
1 058 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216361
Total area: 486 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 370 m2
1 383 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
1 751 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34c/1088_820_2/g61sgib91v3ok7kbsgq1t3fyx1qio166.jpg
№ 216199
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
385 000 EUR
1 375 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecc/1088_820_2/li2sn6nol1fc894k10x1myhv77uyuyv9.jpg
№ 208720
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
4 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99b/1088_820_2/p93lk4iegsb1jpe1q16a4gt3jjxauvkc.jpg
№ 208511
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
269 000 EUR+VAT
4 203 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd1/1088_820_2/6vxzmb67f5c710hmecrhmpnnoaaqzbvx.jpg
№ 208181
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
486 000 EUR+VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/920/1088_820_2/ikbv70vtvq5yv0989xo69tseq78t51jx.jpg
№ 202675
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 514 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 432 EUR/m2