Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 203848

203848
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72a/5c8orzr3877r5q8bqja1dvol4chtb2gs.jpg
Additional:
Appliances
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Town Center Paphos, located on the first floor of a cozy house with only 12 apartments. There is a covered parking and a modern elevator. Inside: 2 bathrooms, a large separate kitchen with a new set and modern appliances, as well as a spacious veranda. Large storage room. The ideal location is close to TEPAK University and the entire urban infrastructure. At the same time, the house is located on a quiet dead-end street, which guarantees peace and privacy. The apartment has been renovated.

Read more
Object
№203848
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR
2 407 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:35
203848
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1979 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a18/1088_820_2/jmnte7nl60ug5ghpyzo3c8zhab9gj6aw.jpg
№ 216857
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
534 000 EUR+VAT
3 198 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1088_820_2/g09eyamxq5gqp48tp0re3qowldwmuraz.jpg
№ 216855
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 697 EUR/m2
№ 216852
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b37/1088_820_2/vao0mtpww2p9mu2jia3tq5oigijzxhkx.jpg
№ 216850
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
534 000 EUR+VAT
3 236 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c29/1088_820_2/581tfybo93qcwc39hngz9c9wkd0trqgg.jpg
№ 214773
Total area: 169 m2
867 000 EUR+VAT
5 130 EUR/m2
Interesting