Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 216855

216855
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1920_1080_2/g09eyamxq5gqp48tp0re3qowldwmuraz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Agia Marinouda, Paphos, a few minutes from the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a swimming pool.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№216855
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
610 000 EUR + VAT
3 697 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:39
216855
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1979 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a18/1088_820_2/jmnte7nl60ug5ghpyzo3c8zhab9gj6aw.jpg
№ 216857
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
534 000 EUR+VAT
3 198 EUR/m2
№ 216852
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b37/1088_820_2/vao0mtpww2p9mu2jia3tq5oigijzxhkx.jpg
№ 216850
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
534 000 EUR+VAT
3 236 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d5/1088_820_2/phg1dnvsyov1dso1jlswaxles4hve214.jpg
№ 216847
A new incredible project
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
572 500 EUR+VAT
2 921 EUR/m2
Interesting