Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203703

203703
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e24/o99xmpv8x18fiff7m1i7rzj46flvwge2.jpg
138
50% payment upon signing, the remaining 50% in installments over 50 months.
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new building in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. Easy access to the city center, an ideal 3-storey apartment building consisting of 5 energy-efficient Class A apartments. Comfortable interiors, spacious bedrooms, large main and auxiliary terraces for excellent functionality. Ceramic floors, Italian interior doors, armored door, underfloor heating, installed photovoltaic metering system for public electricity, installed split systems in the bedrooms and living room, solar water heater, thermal insulation, color video intercom system, armored security door with locking mechanism around the perimeter. 50% payment upon signing, the remaining 50% in installments for 50 months.

Read more
Object
№203703
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
2026-06-10T17:20
203703
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3867 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2c/1088_820_2/d5bjz2amdv602gvpu2xyibl6hjwu8ey0.jpg
№ 216635
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/882/1088_820_2/fscm62m1jglec8ul8clhcc88vukcqg1r.jpg
№ 216634
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab1/1088_820_2/4bz7qf0p432ouky6a0og1ialkwzwknm7.JPG
№ 216157
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216156
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/342/1088_820_2/gnosj06udp2j1m8a3rdwivn5yz5xk52e.JPG
№ 203342
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 2
427 000 EUR+VAT
2 359 EUR/m2