Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial in Nicosia № 203696

203696
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad8/1920_1080_2/tztnilolcjf1svza20r0ptb3ew32tknc.jpeg
151
Rental Income 480.000 Euro
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Description:

For sale a restaurant with a view of the city in the very center of Nicosia. Heat and sound insulation, structured cabling system, Class A energy efficiency, fiber optic cables, building automation, hidden VRV air conditioning systems, ventilation systems. ROI 6%. Video surveillance cameras, fire protection and extinguishing systems, access control system, facade with double glazing.

Read more
Object
№203696
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
3545 m2
Internal area:
1259 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
33
Year of construction:
2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
8 000 000 EUR + VAT
2 257 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:00
203696
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
64 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/xq4wkbqckec0z3ni4jmtn68uc8qt39kl.jpg
№ 215794
Total area: 212 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/542/1088_820_2/lq2t4la3rad1h4k3agyxwnf5ofssbohq.jpg
№ 215793
Total area: 78 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/881/1088_820_2/eqg1oa24xkszfl5f9496mx9ghm0t9caa.jpeg
№ 214361
Total area: 72 m2
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c4/1088_820_2/qw3rui172vypya1cd7qjqblg1xqv9cr4.JPG
№ 213291
Total area: 34 m2
150 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
Interesting