Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203645

203645
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aef/1920_1080_2/i0wlhla2uj583omazmg4ckf89m72f5it.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia, located in a modern residential complex built using high-quality materials and modern construction technologies. The facility combines a functional layout, a high level of comfort and energy-efficient solutions, which makes it an excellent choice both for your own living and for investment purposes.

The building is made of reinforced concrete construction in compliance with antiseismic standards and is equipped with an external thermal insulation system that ensures energy efficiency of class A. The decoration uses high-quality granite floor coverings, aluminum window systems with thermal insulation and double glazing, glass verandah fences and modern interior solutions.

The apartment is equipped with a photovoltaic system, a solar water heater, a pressurized water supply system and modern electrical installations. Preparation is provided for the installation of air conditioners in all rooms, as well as the installation of heating devices. Italian-made built-in wardrobes and kitchens are distinguished by their modern design and high-quality workmanship.

The residents of the complex have access to a parking space and a storage room for each apartment, a modern elevator, well-maintained common areas and a landscaped area. This apartment is a modern and comfortable accommodation in one of the most convenient areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№203645
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 570 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T21:48
203645
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80a/1088_820_2/aoc5vf87uw1nweutmizpqna1r0a4mt1l.jpeg
№ 206981
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
633 000 EUR+VAT
4 306 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/8lmpfkvh6b87ybsy0fp2nkzm3uhh26qa.jpg
№ 131023
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 1
630 000 EUR
6 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/cff/1088_820_2/7qoblmgm8c4av4u56d6lez6fuqx8ric1.jpg
№ 109318
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 359 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 019 EUR/m2
Interesting