Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 185810

185810
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e99/w0e4nffd2ljo1s8me741ow5kob21rt9p.jpg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom apartment in the area of Agios Athanasios with panoramic sea views. There is a communal swimming pool, parking and a public green area with amenities.

Read more
Object
№185810
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
757 000 EUR + VAT
7 422 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T09:17
185810
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/437/1088_820_2/max07tzco1i50e8x8sv083dzmfz80xde.JPG
№ 206636
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4b/1088_820_2/962waivt7pwz8taxasohdi492uk24lsh.jpeg
№ 204018
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR
2 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/937/a1sdd4oo6j4f4ufad1wh116e1b63iznn.jpg
№ 175025
In the heart of Larnaca
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4b/1088_820_2/887a2kmt8rcau1k1x3k6yjasxemfhv3w.jpg
№ 154002
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 235 EUR/m2
Interesting