Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 178835

178835
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a2a/w0z2mnevchjquvywq0axyu90mwiubz0v.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with 2 bedrooms and a roof terrace in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The modern building combines elegant architecture, functional layouts and high-quality finishing materials, creating a cozy and comfortable living space.

The apartment includes a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, bright bedrooms and modern bathrooms. Residents are provided with amenities such as a covered veranda, a storage room and their own parking space.

The complex is located in a quiet residential area with quick access to the center of Larnaca, the beaches and the new marina. Supermarkets, shops, cafes, banks and all necessary amenities for a comfortable daily life are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№178835
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
1 752 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:36
178835
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa0/1088_820_2/hejqx40nfwy0r3xi3nbd5u5etihdfrqg.jpg
№ 207511
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80a/1088_820_2/aoc5vf87uw1nweutmizpqna1r0a4mt1l.jpeg
№ 206981
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
633 000 EUR+VAT
4 306 EUR/m2
Interesting