Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203615

203615
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/01f/8uwgnbby3sst0hzwxoz30ntikne35zp9.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The exclusive project is an innovative residential complex combining comfort, technology and environmental friendliness. The complex is located near schools, universities and has convenient access to the highway, airport and main cities.

The energy efficiency Class A apartments are equipped with an Italian kitchen, a Smart Home system, solar panels, a barbecue area and individual pantries. The complex provides charging stations for electric vehicles, 24-hour security, video surveillance and access control. The territory is landscaped with playgrounds, green areas, bike and pedestrian paths.

Read more
Object
№203615
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
197 000 EUR + VAT
2 141 EUR/m2
205 000 EUR
2026-06-11T13:39
203615
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/692/1088_820_2/jh9ap5eqhfkx30ahgu22rh4qwqjky54p.jpg
№ 198887
Total area: 506 m2
3 420 000 EUR+VAT
6 759 EUR/m2
3 920 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8bd/1088_820_2/cxgsfgfgdz6s5o81h19w2ssd92aykjdc.jpg
№ 198483
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4db/1088_820_2/p38xjh8av82mhsg8bj1rrk4sq8h5410k.jpg
№ 179087
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
625 000 EUR+VAT
3 698 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77c/1088_820_2/m33c4hsa9y6rx5uu1uexr8av7iyqn5jw.jpg
№ 116968
Plot Size: 876 m2
260 000 EUR
297 EUR/m2