Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198483

198483
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8bd/cxgsfgfgdz6s5o81h19w2ssd92aykjdc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Lykavitos, Nicosia. Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, the complex offers spacious, bright and modern apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. Each apartment is built using high-quality building materials that ensure durability and energy efficiency, and thoughtful interior design showcases high-end finishes and modern plumbing. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. A photovoltaic system will be installed in the common areas of the complex. The residential complex is located a few minutes from the center of Nicosia, an extensive park and a lively business district, which provides comfort and convenience. The apartment is ideal for professionals and families, combining a central location with access to nature and career opportunities.

Read more
Object
№198483
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
3 041 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T13:37
198483
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2