Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 203525

203525
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/59f/n3dcd99a17pd9mq2cfkb0dx7ztjy6lbn.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new premium residential complex in City Center, Limassol. The project offers fully finished apartments, ready to move in. Studios, 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments with panoramic views of the city, sea and mountains. Built-in kitchen appliances, premium materials and finishes. Balconies and roof terraces. Infinity pool, sauna and spa area, equipped gym, Class A energy efficiency and solar panels. Private parking for each apartment. Modern architecture, sophisticated design and high-quality finishes make it a real architectural accent of the city center.

Read more
Object
№203525
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
47 m2
Indoor area:
35 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
06/2029
Distance to the sea:
980 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
5 638 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T10:45
203525
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
№ 217349
Sea view
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91e/1088_820_2/09wjoxdzonnemqrekxgrlbt0amiqt5yh.jpeg
№ 209467
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
240 000 EUR
1 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/747/1088_820_2/j1g9iwf1ozbqkgdlmr8e9fnqbwercqrx.jpg
№ 203494
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/20e/1088_820_2/yo1n290fs36o7rfg93lt44j7s9lkxbaa.jpg
№ 199437
Construction in progress
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
4 023 EUR/m2
555 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f6/1088_820_2/r1b3zqqptxrdk60frkuy0cvmrccg31if.jpg
№ 191798
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
238 000 EUR
2 587 EUR/m2
Interesting