Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 203321

203321
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/832/1920_1080_2/uxyanrxxqg8k1nnwtg9o1sxlwb6dmk92.jpeg
Description:

Luxury five-bedroom villa for sale in Agios Tychonas, Limassol, located in a location with stunning sea views and green surrounding areas. The facility combines modern architecture, high-quality construction and thoughtful solutions for a comfortable premium class life.

The villa includes five bedrooms with private bathrooms, including four main bedrooms, as well as a separate staff bedroom with its own kitchen and a separate entrance, providing an additional level of convenience and privacy.

The house is equipped with a water underfloor heating system, a modern VRV climate control system and an installed photovoltaic system that ensures energy efficiency and comfort of living at any time of the year. The decoration uses luxurious materials and high-quality design solutions that emphasize the premium character of the residence. Installation of Villeroy & Boch plumbing is possible on request.

There is a private swimming pool with Jacuzzi, covered parking, storage room, as well as a landscaped green area with a dedicated recreation area. Additionally, it is possible to install a smart home system. This villa is the perfect combination of luxury, comfort and a modern lifestyle in one of Limassol's neighborhoods.

Read more
Object
№203321
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
336 m2
Indoor area:
314 m2
Land area:
625 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 450 000 EUR + VAT
10 268 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:14
203321
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1773 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/8bx2g3l6pw2dubq637obnht8n6z7ornn.jpeg
№ 215437
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
7 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/3kb0wfjw9d1579msxsxuuamihepk7t35.jpeg
№ 215427
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
8 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/437/1088_820_2/max07tzco1i50e8x8sv083dzmfz80xde.JPG
№ 206636
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5ca/1088_820_2/5cq87f1c4jzmegm6typi343clgnav0na.jpg
№ 193185
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
359 000 EUR+VAT
3 701 EUR/m2
Interesting