Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Limassol № 203248

203248
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb4/6bm575xjqcngowy4pnlv4h3btsih8ga8.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Zakaki, Limassol, located in a modern residential complex with developed infrastructure and a high level of comfort. The property is ideal for both private living and investment purposes.

The apartment is equipped with an air conditioning system with split systems in all rooms, as well as electric wall heaters, providing a comfortable microclimate throughout the year. The project provides for fire doors that meet modern safety standards.

The interior includes modern kitchens of the Egger brand to the ceiling with work surfaces made of technogranite, electric towel rails in bathrooms and waterproof electrical outlets. The decoration uses high-quality materials and modern engineering solutions that ensure a high level of comfort. This apartment is a modern and comfortable accommodation in one of the dynamically developing areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№203248
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Internal area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
1270 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
3 770 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:03
203248
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/933/1088_820_2/6a5vfx2t76rwcppcdqkc3p48dn8bsl3p.jpg
№ 208398
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
425 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/437/1088_820_2/p1r9oakv9x8wg4rywm82p814tdvnxcoi.jpg
№ 204087
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 360 m2
1 400 EUR
5 EUR/m2
Interesting