Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 202999

202999
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/769/dh8viotpl770bpm27t7a0c8go31ordbt.jpg
Description:

For sale a duplex apartment with 3 bedrooms in the area of Kato Paphos, Paphos in one of the best residential complexes in Paphos. The apartment has spacious living spaces and high-quality finishes, there is furniture and household appliances. The complex has a large swimming pool with secluded relaxation areas and a central fountain with a cascade of waters.

Read more
Object
№202999
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
425 000 EUR
2 911 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:00
202999
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cc/1088_820_2/cw6r16adsf1h8s6nhbdye9r6uuubu31l.jpg
№ 85045
View villa
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 790 m2
850 000 EUR
2 429 EUR/m2
Interesting