Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Famagusta № 202872

202872
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/8cb/jm6j97pbmwk9puq2n802pfaloeh22fbn.jpg
Description:

Luxury, new apartments for sale in Protaras, Famagusta in a gated complex. Open-plan kitchen/living room. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning. The complex has several well-maintained gardens and swimming pools. It is located close to all amenities and has easy access to the motorway. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№202872
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
70 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
985 000 EUR + VAT
7 351 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T18:43
202872
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2246 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebe/1088_820_2/vi7p2v62j77vfjcp2wfhf80ls34o5xuf.jpg
№ 217194
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR
8 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a17/1088_820_2/1yueaafh04ua7bfiq4o8sbs7x3gy0fur.jpg
№ 217139
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
145 000 EUR
1 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
Interesting