Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 217039

217039
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/768/c6k7q3apcwp3tvvvut3rcbjrqy8kkn9j.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new gated complex near the coastline. The location of the complex will allow you to reach a large supermarket, a public transport stop, and the waterfront of the port in a short time. The apartments are built with panoramic windows and large light spaces. The complex has a swimming pool and a gym. A parking space is provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№217039
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
131 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 065 000 EUR + VAT
6 574 EUR/m2
1 050 000 EUR
2026-06-19T18:12
217039
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2031 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218203
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
891 000 EUR+VAT
5 901 EUR/m2
№ 218201
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
866 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218199
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 536 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/cn8pfoitrtuv70jjckhwyfdfbq4y12o4.jpg
№ 216854
A new incredible project
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
431 500 EUR+VAT
3 104 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/73d/h7vd6xhc0f1isdvbgee7t6yhwc8qpr8y.jpeg
№ 207741
Plot Size: 1440 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
521 EUR/m2
Interesting